Spielkalender: Oberliga Süd

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 30.09.16 19:30 EC Peiting - Höchstadt Alligators3 - 4
1 30.09.16 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - ERC Sonthofen7 - 1
1 30.09.16 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Landshut2 - 5
1 30.09.16 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Wölfe Schönheide5 - 2
1 30.09.16 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Lindau5 - 3
1 30.09.16 20:00 EV Regensburg - Selber Wölfe2 - 3 (OT)
2 02.10.16 17:30 EV Lindau - EV Regensburg2 - 7
2 02.10.16 18:00 EV Landshut - Deggendorfer SC2 - 5
2 02.10.16 18:00 Wölfe Schönheide - EC Peiting2 - 4
2 02.10.16 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Blue Devils Weiden5 - 3
2 02.10.16 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Tölzer Löwen5 - 3
2 02.10.16 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - EHC Waldkraiburg6 - 8
3 07.10.16 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Landshut2 - 0
3 07.10.16 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Lindau4 - 1
3 07.10.16 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Selber Wölfe2 - 3
3 07.10.16 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Höchstadt Alligators6 - 5
3 07.10.16 20:00 EV Regensburg - Wölfe Schönheide2 - 6
3 07.10.16 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - ERC Sonthofen7 - 5
4 09.10.16 17:30 EV Lindau - Deggendorfer SC3 - 5
4 09.10.16 18:00 EV Landshut - Blue Devils Weiden1 - 2
4 09.10.16 18:00 Wölfe Schönheide - EHC Waldkraiburg3 - 5
4 09.10.16 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EC Peiting0 - 3
4 09.10.16 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Tölzer Löwen2 - 3 (OT)
4 09.10.16 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - EV Regensburg3 - 6
5 14.10.16 19:30 EV Landshut - EV Lindau3 - 1
5 14.10.16 19:30 Wölfe Schönheide - Selber Wölfe3 - 5
5 14.10.16 19:30 EC Peiting - Tölzer Löwen0 - 5
5 14.10.16 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Blue Devils Weiden2 - 6
5 14.10.16 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg3 - 5
5 14.10.16 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - ERC Sonthofen1 - 3
6 16.10.16 17:30 EV Lindau - Wölfe Schönheide3 - 2
6 16.10.16 18:00 EV Regensburg - EHC Waldkraiburg6 - 0
6 16.10.16 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Höchstadt Alligators9 - 1
6 16.10.16 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - EV Landshut5 - 8
6 16.10.16 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EC Peiting5 - 3
6 16.10.16 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC8 - 1
7 21.10.16 19:30 EV Landshut - EV Regensburg2 - 1
7 21.10.16 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Blue Devils Weiden3 - 2
7 21.10.16 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Waldkraiburg7 - 3
7 21.10.16 20:00 EV Lindau - EC Peiting2 - 5
7 21.10.16 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Wölfe Schönheide5 - 4
7 21.10.16 20:00 Selber Wölfe - ERC Sonthofen5 - 2
8 23.10.16 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Höchstadt Alligators1 - 3
8 23.10.16 18:00 Wölfe Schönheide - EV Landshut1 - 2
8 23.10.16 18:00 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC4 - 3 (OT)
8 23.10.16 18:00 EV Regensburg - Tölzer Löwen6 - 1
8 23.10.16 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - EV Lindau3 - 4
8 23.10.16 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Selber Wölfe2 - 3 (OT)
9 28.10.16 19:30 EV Landshut - Selber Wölfe1 - 3
9 28.10.16 19:30 Wölfe Schönheide - Tölzer Löwen1 - 3
9 28.10.16 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EC Peiting0 - 3
9 28.10.16 20:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Weiden4 - 3
9 28.10.16 20:00 EV Lindau - Höchstadt Alligators1 - 4
9 28.10.16 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Sonthofen2 - 0
10 30.10.16 18:00 EC Peiting - EV Regensburg2 - 4
10 30.10.16 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EV Landshut1 - 2
10 30.10.16 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Lindau11 - 1
10 30.10.16 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Waldkraiburg4 - 5
10 30.10.16 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - Wölfe Schönheide2 - 3 (OT)
10 30.10.16 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC3 - 4
11 01.11.16 17:30 EV Lindau - EHC Waldkraiburg2 - 3 (OT)
11 01.11.16 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EV Regensburg2 - 3 (OT)
11 01.11.16 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Weiden8 - 3
11 01.11.16 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - ERC Sonthofen8 - 0
11 01.11.16 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Wölfe Schönheide6 - 2
11 01.11.16 18:30 EC Peiting - EV Landshut5 - 3
12 11.11.16 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Landshut2 - 1
12 11.11.16 19:30 EC Peiting - ERC Sonthofen5 - 4 (OT)
12 11.11.16 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Lindau2 - 3 (SO)
12 11.11.16 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Wölfe Schönheide7 - 5
12 11.11.16 20:00 EV Regensburg - Höchstadt Alligators7 - 0
12 11.11.16 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe2 - 5
13 13.11.16 17:30 EV Lindau - Blue Devils Weiden6 - 5 (SO)
13 13.11.16 18:00 EV Landshut - EHC Waldkraiburg1 - 2 (SO)
13 13.11.16 18:00 Wölfe Schönheide - Deggendorfer SC1 - 5
13 13.11.16 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EC Peiting2 - 4
13 13.11.16 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Regensburg4 - 2
13 13.11.16 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - Tölzer Löwen4 - 2
14 18.11.16 19:00 Wölfe Schönheide - EV Regensburg1 - 5
14 18.11.16 19:30 EV Landshut - EC Peiting5 - 4 (OT)
14 18.11.16 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Deggendorfer SC7 - 5
14 18.11.16 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EHC Waldkraiburg6 - 1
14 18.11.16 20:00 EV Lindau - Tölzer Löwen5 - 2
15 20.11.16 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Wölfe Schönheide6 - 1
15 20.11.16 18:00 EC Peiting - Selber Wölfe5 - 6 (OT)
15 20.11.16 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Höchstadt Alligators5 - 2
15 20.11.16 18:00 EV Regensburg - ERC Sonthofen6 - 1
15 20.11.16 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Landshut7 - 1
15 20.11.16 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Lindau2 - 3
16 25.11.16 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EC Peiting3 - 2
16 25.11.16 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EHC Waldkraiburg4 - 1
16 25.11.16 20:00 EV Lindau - EV Landshut1 - 4
16 25.11.16 20:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC5 - 1
16 25.11.16 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Wölfe Schönheide5 - 4
16 25.11.16 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - Höchstadt Alligators2 - 0
17 27.11.16 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Regensburg3 - 8
17 27.11.16 18:00 EC Peiting - Blue Devils Weiden9 - 6
17 27.11.16 18:00 Wölfe Schönheide - EV Lindau1 - 2
17 27.11.16 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Selber Wölfe2 - 7
17 27.11.16 18:00 EV Landshut - ERC Sonthofen6 - 1
17 27.11.16 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen2 - 3
18 02.12.16 19:00 Wölfe Schönheide - Blue Devils Weiden4 - 5 (OT)
18 02.12.16 19:30 EV Landshut - Tölzer Löwen2 - 3
18 02.12.16 20:00 EV Lindau - EHC Waldkraiburg3 - 2 (OT)
18 02.12.16 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EV Regensburg3 - 5
18 02.12.16 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC3 - 6
18 02.12.16 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - EC Peiting4 - 1
19 04.12.16 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - ERC Sonthofen3 - 4
19 04.12.16 18:00 EC Peiting - Wölfe Schönheide5 - 2
19 04.12.16 18:00 EV Regensburg - EV Lindau8 - 0
19 04.12.16 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Selber Wölfe4 - 2
19 04.12.16 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Landshut4 - 0
19 04.12.16 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Höchstadt Alligators4 - 1
20 07.12.16 19:00 ERC Sonthofen - Blue Devils Weiden6 - 5 (SO)
20 09.12.16 19:30 Wölfe Schönheide - Höchstadt Alligators3 - 4
20 09.12.16 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Lindau8 - 5
20 09.12.16 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Deggendorfer SC2 - 3 (SO)
20 09.12.16 20:00 EV Regensburg - EV Landshut3 - 2 (OT)
20 09.12.16 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Tölzer Löwen3 - 2 (OT)
20 09.12.16 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - Selber Wölfe1 - 2 (OT)
21 11.12.16 16:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Regensburg4 - 1
21 11.12.16 17:30 EV Lindau - ERC Sonthofen4 - 3
21 11.12.16 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EHC Waldkraiburg2 - 1
21 11.12.16 18:00 EV Landshut - Wölfe Schönheide7 - 4
21 11.12.16 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Weiden6 - 3
21 11.12.16 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting7 - 4
22 16.12.16 19:30 EC Peiting - EHC Waldkraiburg1 - 0
22 16.12.16 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Regensburg5 - 2
22 16.12.16 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EV Lindau0 - 1
22 16.12.16 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Landshut6 - 4
22 16.12.16 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC3 - 0
23 18.12.16 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Tölzer Löwen1 - 4
23 18.12.16 17:30 EV Lindau - Selber Wölfe2 - 7
23 18.12.16 18:00 EV Regensburg - EC Peiting1 - 4
23 18.12.16 18:00 EV Landshut - Höchstadt Alligators3 - 0
23 18.12.16 18:00 Wölfe Schönheide - ERC Sonthofen0 - 5
23 18.12.16 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden5 - 1
24 23.12.16 19:30 EC Peiting - ERC Sonthofen4 - 1
24 23.12.16 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Landshut2 - 1
24 23.12.16 20:00 EV Lindau - Tölzer Löwen2 - 3
24 23.12.16 20:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC4 - 2
24 23.12.16 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Wölfe Schönheide3 - 2 (OT)
24 23.12.16 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Höchstadt Alligators4 - 3
25 26.12.16 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - EHC Waldkraiburg1 - 2 (OT)
25 26.12.16 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Peiting5 - 2
25 26.12.16 18:00 EV Landshut - EV Lindau7 - 1
25 26.12.16 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Blue Devils Weiden4 - 3
25 26.12.16 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe4 - 5 (OT)
25 26.12.16 19:00 Wölfe Schönheide - EV Regensburg1 - 5
26 28.12.16 19:30 EC Peiting - Tölzer Löwen3 - 4 (OT)
26 28.12.16 19:30 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC6 - 7 (OT)
26 28.12.16 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - ERC Sonthofen3 - 2 (OT)
26 28.12.16 20:00 EV Lindau - EV Landshut1 - 2
26 28.12.16 20:00 EV Regensburg - Wölfe Schönheide6 - 1
26 28.12.16 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Höchstadt Alligators4 - 5 (OT)
27 30.12.16 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Lindau4 - 2
27 30.12.16 19:30 EV Landshut - EHC Waldkraiburg1 - 2
27 30.12.16 19:30 Wölfe Schönheide - Blue Devils Weiden4 - 8
27 30.12.16 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - EC Peiting5 - 4 (OT)
27 30.12.16 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg3 - 4
27 30.12.16 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Selber Wölfe3 - 6
28 03.01.17 19:30 EV Landshut - Tölzer Löwen2 - 4
28 03.01.17 19:30 Wölfe Schönheide - Höchstadt Alligators3 - 1
28 03.01.17 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EC Peiting0 - 3
28 03.01.17 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - EV Lindau1 - 4
28 03.01.17 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC3 - 4
28 04.01.17 20:00 EV Regensburg - Selber Wölfe3 - 4
29 06.01.17 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Waldkraiburg4 - 2
29 06.01.17 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Lindau3 - 2
29 06.01.17 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - EV Landshut4 - 2
29 06.01.17 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Wölfe Schönheide5 - 1
29 06.01.17 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Deggendorfer SC3 - 2 (SO)
29 06.01.17 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Regensburg2 - 6
30 08.01.17 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Tölzer Löwen3 - 6
30 08.01.17 17:30 EV Lindau - EC Peiting7 - 6 (OT)
30 08.01.17 18:00 EV Landshut - ERC Sonthofen2 - 3 (SO)
30 08.01.17 18:00 Wölfe Schönheide - Selber Wölfe1 - 7
30 08.01.17 18:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Weiden2 - 3
30 08.01.17 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Höchstadt Alligators9 - 1
30 10.01.17 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Schönheide2 - 3 (OT)
31 13.01.17 19:30 EV Landshut - EC Peiting3 - 0
31 13.01.17 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Lindau0 - 6
31 13.01.17 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - Tölzer Löwen3 - 2
31 13.01.17 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Regensburg8 - 7 (SO)
31 13.01.17 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden5 - 1
31 13.01.17 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Wölfe Schönheide5 - 2
32 15.01.17 17:30 EV Lindau - ERC Sonthofen2 - 4
32 15.01.17 18:00 EC Peiting - EHC Waldkraiburg5 - 4
32 15.01.17 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EV Landshut2 - 0
32 15.01.17 18:00 EV Regensburg - Höchstadt Alligators3 - 5
32 15.01.17 18:00 Wölfe Schönheide - Deggendorfer SC3 - 0
32 15.01.17 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Selber Wölfe1 - 5
33 20.01.17 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Landshut6 - 3
33 20.01.17 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - EV Regensburg2 - 3
33 20.01.17 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC4 - 3
33 20.01.17 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Tölzer Löwen3 - 2 (OT)
34 22.01.17 18:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Weiden5 - 3
34 22.01.17 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - ERC Sonthofen3 - 4 (SO)
34 22.01.17 18:00 EV Landshut - Selber Wölfe7 - 3
34 22.01.17 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting4 - 2
35 27.01.17 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC1 - 4
35 27.01.17 19:30 EV Landshut - EV Regensburg5 - 2
35 27.01.17 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Weiden6 - 1
35 27.01.17 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - EC Peiting5 - 2
36 29.01.17 18:00 EC Peiting - Tölzer Löwen2 - 3
36 29.01.17 18:00 EV Regensburg - Selber Wölfe6 - 3
36 29.01.17 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - ERC Sonthofen2 - 4
36 29.01.17 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Landshut7 - 3
37 03.02.17 19:30 EV Landshut - Tölzer Löwen2 - 7
37 03.02.17 20:00 Selber Wölfe - ERC Sonthofen6 - 4
37 03.02.17 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC4 - 2
37 03.02.17 20:00 EV Regensburg - EC Peiting4 - 3 (OT)
38 05.02.17 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Selber Wölfe5 - 1
38 05.02.17 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - EV Landshut2 - 1 (OT)
38 05.02.17 18:00 EC Peiting - Blue Devils Weiden5 - 3
38 05.02.17 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg5 - 3
39 10.02.17 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Regensburg3 - 4 (SO)
39 10.02.17 19:30 EV Landshut - Blue Devils Weiden1 - 10
39 10.02.17 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EC Peiting2 - 5
39 10.02.17 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC3 - 2 (SO)
40 12.02.17 18:00 EC Peiting - ERC Sonthofen3 - 1
40 12.02.17 18:00 EV Regensburg - EV Landshut4 - 1
40 12.02.17 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Selber Wölfe3 - 2
40 12.02.17 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen1 - 2
41 17.02.17 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Blue Devils Weiden6 - 0
41 17.02.17 19:30 EV Landshut - EC Peiting2 - 3 (SO)
41 17.02.17 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe0 - 3
41 17.02.17 20:00 EV Regensburg - ERC Sonthofen3 - 1
42 19.02.17 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - Tölzer Löwen0 - 3
42 19.02.17 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Landshut2 - 1
42 19.02.17 18:00 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC4 - 1
42 19.02.17 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Regensburg3 - 4
43 24.02.17 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Regensburg6 - 4
43 24.02.17 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Landshut3 - 2
43 24.02.17 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - Selber Wölfe4 - 3
43 24.02.17 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden6 - 3
44 26.02.17 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Tölzer Löwen3 - 5
44 26.02.17 18:00 EV Landshut - ERC Sonthofen3 - 4
44 26.02.17 18:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC8 - 1
44 26.02.17 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EC Peiting4 - 3 (SO)
45 03.03.17 19:30 EC Peiting - Selber Wölfe2 - 6
45 03.03.17 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Sonthofen4 - 3 (OT)
45 03.03.17 20:00 EV Regensburg - Tölzer Löwen6 - 2
45 03.03.17 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Landshut3 - 4
46 05.03.17 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Regensburg3 - 5
46 05.03.17 18:00 EV Landshut - Deggendorfer SC3 - 2
46 05.03.17 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - Blue Devils Weiden6 - 3
46 05.03.17 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Peiting3 - 0